Thursday 09 May 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | Court 2 | Seamingly Stumped | Misfits | |
7:15PM | Court 1 | Golden Ducks | DOCs | |
7:15PM | Court 3 | Killystunts | Custard Arms | |
Bye | Brokebat Mountain |
Thursday 09 May 2024 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Seamingly Stumped | |
Misfits | |
7:15PM Court 1 | |
Golden Ducks | |
DOCs | |
7:15PM Court 3 | |
Killystunts | |
Custard Arms | |
Thursday 16 May 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | Court 1 | Seamingly Stumped | Golden Ducks | |
6:00PM | Court 2 | Custard Arms | Brokebat Mountain | |
6:00PM | Court 3 | Killystunts | DOCs | |
Bye | Misfits |
Thursday 16 May 2024 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Seamingly Stumped | |
Golden Ducks | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Custard Arms | |
Brokebat Mountain | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Killystunts | |
DOCs | |
Thursday 23 May 2024 | ||||
7:15PM | Court 1 | Killystunts | Seamingly Stumped | |
7:15PM | Court 2 | Misfits | Brokebat Mountain | |
7:15PM | Court 3 | Custard Arms | DOCs | |
Bye | Golden Ducks |
Thursday 23 May 2024 | |
7:15PM Court 1 | |
Killystunts | |
Seamingly Stumped | |
7:15PM Court 2 | |
Misfits | |
Brokebat Mountain | |
7:15PM Court 3 | |
Custard Arms | |
DOCs | |
Thursday 30 May 2024 | ||||
6:00PM | Court 1 | Misfits | Golden Ducks | |
6:00PM | Court 2 | DOCs | Brokebat Mountain | |
7:15PM | Court 1 | Custard Arms | Seamingly Stumped | |
Bye | Killystunts |
Thursday 30 May 2024 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Misfits | |
Golden Ducks | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
DOCs | |
Brokebat Mountain | |
7:15PM Court 1 | |
Custard Arms | |
Seamingly Stumped | |
Thursday 06 Jun 2024 | ||||
7:15PM | Court 1 | Golden Ducks | Brokebat Mountain | |
7:15PM | Court 2 | DOCs | Seamingly Stumped | |
7:15PM | Court 3 | Misfits | Killystunts | |
Bye | Custard Arms |
Thursday 06 June 2024 | |
7:15PM Court 1 | |
Golden Ducks | |
Brokebat Mountain | |
7:15PM Court 2 | |
DOCs | |
Seamingly Stumped | |
7:15PM Court 3 | |
Misfits | |
Killystunts | |
Thursday 13 Jun 2024 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
6:00PM | Court 1 | Team in position 1 | Team in position 4 | |
Semi Final 2 | ||||
6:00PM | Court 2 | Team in position 2 | Team in position 3 | |
Semi Final 3 | ||||
6:00PM | Court 3 | Team in position 6 | Team in position 7 |
Thursday 13 June 2024 | |
6:00PM Court 1 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
6:00PM Court 2 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
6:00PM Court 3 | |
Semi Final 3 | |
Thursday 20 Jun 2024 | ||||
Final | ||||
7:15PM | Court 1 | Winner of Semi Final 1 | Winner of Semi Final 2 | |
3rd/4th playoff | ||||
7:15PM | Court 2 | Loser of Semi Final 1 | Loser of Semi Final 2 | |
5th/6th playoff | ||||
7:15PM | Court 3 | Team in position 5 | Winner of Semi Final 3 |
Thursday 20 June 2024 | |
7:15PM Court 1 | |
Final | |
7:15PM Court 2 | |
3rd/4th playoff | |
7:15PM Court 3 | |
5th/6th playoff | |